Jurassic World (2015)


PLAY
PLAY
  Release Date: Jun 12, 2015
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Runtime: 124 min
  Country:
  Language:
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 9.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Also Known As:

Jurassic World - Mundo Jurásico | Yur dövrü Dünyasi | Jurassic World: O Mundo dos Dinossauros | Jurassic World: Mundo Jurásico | Jurský svet | Jurassic World | Jurassic World: Sauruste maailm | Jurassic World | Jurassic World | Jurassic World | Jurassic World | Jurski svijet | Jurassic World | Juros periodo pasaulis | Juras laikmeta pasaule | Jurassic World: Mundo Jurásico | Jurassic World | Jurassic World: Mundo jurásico | Jurassic World | Mundo Jurássico | Svet iz doba jure | Мир юрского периода | Jurassic World | Jurski svet | The Gioi Khung Long

Synopsis:

Jurassic World is an action, adventure movie. The movie is about a new theme park built on the original site of jurassic park creates a genetically modified hybrid dinosaur which escapes containment and goes on a killing spree. The jurassic world luxury resort provides a habitat for an array of genetically engineered dinosaurs including the vicious and intlligent indominus rex when the massive creature escapes it sets off a chain reaction that causes the other dinos to run amok now its up to a former military man and animal expert chris pratt to use his special skills to save two young brothers and the rest of the tourists from an all out prehistoric assault.

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 9.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Jurassic World, 9.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

  Producer: , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rent / Buy Full Movie Online


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *